Grabsteine im Judenfriedhof in Unsleben


Rosenbaum Pauline | J-6

Rosenbaum Pauline | J-6

Klein Jüdlein | J-12

Klein Jüdlein | J-12

Liebenthal Heinemann | J-13

Liebenthal Heinemann | J-13

Unknown | N-4

Unknown | N-4

Unknown | N-3

Unknown | N-3

Klein Babette | N-23

Klein Babette | N-23

Wantuch Otto| I-24

Wantuch Otto| I-24

Brandis  Golda | J-3

Brandis Golda | J-3

Lamm  Samuel | G-5

Lamm Samuel | G-5

Mittel Josef | G-8

Mittel Josef | G-8

Bach Zerlina | j-23

Bach Zerlina | j-23

Bach Meier | J-22

Bach Meier | J-22

Bar Naftali Avraham | J-14

Bar Naftali Avraham | J-14

Brandus Jakob | J-4

Brandus Jakob | J-4

Kalman Lustig | E-28

Kalman Lustig | E-28

Heinemann Elias | L-10

Heinemann Elias | L-10

Dinkel Marianne | E-19

Dinkel Marianne | E-19

Baruch  Lustig | E-9

Baruch Lustig | E-9

Dinkel Samuel | j-18

Dinkel Samuel | j-18

Donnerstag Lea | E-27

Donnerstag Lea | E-27

Donnerstag Seligman| E-26

Donnerstag Seligman| E-26

Donnerstag Abraham | G-1

Donnerstag Abraham | G-1

Dinkel Abraham | K-8

Dinkel Abraham | K-8

Engel Jette | E-25

Engel Jette | E-25

Fleischhauer Dina | D-1

Fleischhauer Dina | D-1

Rose Falk | E-16

Rose Falk | E-16

Julius Fleischhauer | K-7

Julius Fleischhauer | K-7

Gärtner David | E-12

Gärtner David | E-12

Gärtner Bertha | K-1

Gärtner Bertha | K-1

Lustig Bernhard| J-15

Lustig Bernhard| J-15

Rosenbaum Jakob | G-3

Rosenbaum Jakob | G-3

Heinemann Elias | L-7

Heinemann Elias | L-7

Naumann Bella | K-17

Naumann Bella | K-17

Kuhl Hugo | J-19

Kuhl Hugo | J-19

Lamm Kalman | J-8

Lamm Kalman | J-8

Kuhl Sarah | L-19

Kuhl Sarah | L-19

kuhl Simon | E-14

kuhl Simon | E-14

Kuhl Julchen | K-13

Kuhl Julchen | K-13

Lustig Seligmann| G-4

Lustig Seligmann| G-4

Lustig Rosa |E-29

Lustig Rosa |E-29

Löb Engel Isak| E-24

Löb Engel Isak| E-24

Liebenthal Sara | F4

Liebenthal Sara | F4

Liebenthal Adolf | L-13

Liebenthal Adolf | L-13

Lustig Ludwig| L-6

Lustig Ludwig| L-6

Lamm  Israel | E-11

Lamm Israel | E-11

Lamm Jsaias| J-17

Lamm Jsaias| J-17

Lustig| K-12

Lustig| K-12

Lustig Hugo | K-9

Lustig Hugo | K-9

Lamm Mariane | F-1

Lamm Mariane | F-1

Mittel Hanna | J-11

Mittel Hanna | J-11

Mittel Samuel | J-10

Mittel Samuel | J-10

Kuhl Abraham | E-15

Kuhl Abraham | E-15

Mittel Hanna| K-21

Mittel Hanna| K-21

Mittel Herta| K-20

Mittel Herta| K-20

Mittel Berta| K-19

Mittel Berta| K-19

Mittel Justin| K-18

Mittel Justin| K-18

Naftaly Jacob Bar- Jakob  Dinkel | E-18

Naftaly Jacob Bar- Jakob Dinkel | E-18

Rosenbaum Abraham | J-9

Rosenbaum Abraham | J-9

Rosenbaum Kuslöb | J-7

Rosenbaum Kuslöb | J-7

Rosenberg Jeremias| J-5

Rosenberg Jeremias| J-5

Rosenberg Levi | E-10a

Rosenberg Levi | E-10a

Rosenberg Levi | E-10

Rosenberg Levi | E-10

Rose Jette | E-17

Rose Jette | E-17

Rosenberger Levi| J-16

Rosenberger Levi| J-16

Rosenbaum Hulda| K-15

Rosenbaum Hulda| K-15

Siegfried Mittel | K-6

Siegfried Mittel | K-6

Schmal Wolf | L-18

Schmal Wolf | L-18

Schmal Bertha | L-17

Schmal Bertha | L-17

Seliger Klara| L-5

Seliger Klara| L-5

Samuel Bach | G-2

Samuel Bach | G-2

Schmal Nathan| K-11

Schmal Nathan| K-11

Schmal| K-10

Schmal| K-10

Taub Max | L-4

Taub Max | L-4

Alsbacher  Aser  Löb | I-4

Alsbacher Aser Löb | I-4

Brandis Wolf | J-2

Brandis Wolf | J-2

Lamm Schoenle | I-9

Lamm Schoenle | I-9

Gutmann Bessle | I-17

Gutmann Bessle | I-17

Regina | I-7

Regina | I-7

Lustig Kalman | I-2

Lustig Kalman | I-2

Gärtner Mathilde (?) | I-27

Gärtner Mathilde (?) | I-27

Gärtner Moses (?) | I-26

Gärtner Moses (?) | I-26

Brandus Abraham (?) | I-25

Brandus Abraham (?) | I-25

Mittel Fredchen | I-23

Mittel Fredchen | I-23

Donnerstag Sophie | I-22

Donnerstag Sophie | I-22

Unknown | I-21

Unknown | I-21

Donnerstag Bertha | I-20

Donnerstag Bertha | I-20

Mussliner Emilie | I-19

Mussliner Emilie | I-19

Rosenberger Theile | I-18

Rosenberger Theile | I-18

Klein Hanne | I-16

Klein Hanne | I-16

Rosenbaum Jette | I-15

Rosenbaum Jette | I-15

Gärtner Sara | I-14

Gärtner Sara | I-14

Lustig Mariana | I-13

Lustig Mariana | I-13

Lam Sara | I-12

Lam Sara | I-12

Klein Golda | I-11

Klein Golda | I-11

Brandus Marianne | I-10

Brandus Marianne | I-10

Sommer Samuel | I-8

Sommer Samuel | I-8

Dinkel Hanna | I-5

Dinkel Hanna | I-5

Bach Heffa | I-6

Bach Heffa | I-6

Alsbacher Babetta | I-3

Alsbacher Babetta | I-3

Engel | K-5

Engel | K-5

Unknown | K-4

Unknown | K-4

Mittel Hanna | G-9

Mittel Hanna | G-9

Mittel Simson | G-6

Mittel Simson | G-6

Lamm Löb | G-7

Lamm Löb | G-7

Fleischhauer Mendel | G-10

Fleischhauer Mendel | G-10

Kuhl Regina | J-28

Kuhl Regina | J-28

Kuhl Gabriel | J-27

Kuhl Gabriel | J-27

Liebenthal Berta | J-26

Liebenthal Berta | J-26

Liebenthal Hermann | J-25

Liebenthal Hermann | J-25

Liebenthal Joseph | J-24

Liebenthal Joseph | J-24

Liebenthal Karolina | J-20

Liebenthal Karolina | J-20

Gärtner Mathilde | E-32

Gärtner Mathilde | E-32

Gärtner Moses | E-31

Gärtner Moses | E-31

Klein Fanny | N-24

Klein Fanny | N-24

Engel Mathilde | N-22

Engel Mathilde | N-22

Gutmann Elias | N-21

Gutmann Elias | N-21

Gütermann Regina | N-20

Gütermann Regina | N-20

Lustig Lina | N-19

Lustig Lina | N-19

Mittel Rinetta | N-18

Mittel Rinetta | N-18

Lustig Anna | J-1

Lustig Anna | J-1

Brandus Siegmund (?) | N-17

Brandus Siegmund (?) | N-17

Kälbermann Benno (?) | N-16

Kälbermann Benno (?) | N-16

Mittel Justin | L-16

Mittel Justin | L-16

Bach Arthur | L-15

Bach Arthur | L-15

Lochner Ernestine | N-15

Lochner Ernestine | N-15

Taub Meier | L-14

Taub Meier | L-14

Bein Fradel | E-23

Bein Fradel | E-23

Mittel Karolina | L-12

Mittel Karolina | L-12

Bein Josef | E-22

Bein Josef | E-22

Mittel Simon | L-11

Mittel Simon | L-11

Kuhl Hannchen | N-14

Kuhl Hannchen | N-14

Brandis Jeanette | E-21

Brandis Jeanette | E-21

Hocht Amalia | L-9

Hocht Amalia | L-9

Brandus Klara | L-8

Brandus Klara | L-8

Bach Martha | L-3

Bach Martha | L-3

Unknown | L-2

Unknown | L-2

Brandis Adolf | E-20

Brandis Adolf | E-20

Lustig Menken | E-13

Lustig Menken | E-13

Gärtner Moses | E-8

Gärtner Moses | E-8

Gutmann Moses | K-3

Gutmann Moses | K-3

Unknown | F3

Unknown | F3

Mittel Rosa | K-2

Mittel Rosa | K-2

Unknown | D-5

Unknown | D-5

Unknown | D-4

Unknown | D-4

Unknown | D-3

Unknown | D-3

Unknown | D-2

Unknown | D-2

Unknown | L-1

Unknown | L-1

Lustig A(dolf) | K-16

Lustig A(dolf) | K-16

Nußbaum Toni | K-14

Nußbaum Toni | K-14

Liebenthal Isak | J-21

Liebenthal Isak | J-21

? Mittel Esther | B-11

? Mittel Esther | B-11

Liebenthal Ida | B-10

Liebenthal Ida | B-10

Dinkel  Malchen  | B-9

Dinkel Malchen | B-9

Mittel Karolin (?) | B-7

Mittel Karolin (?) | B-7

Mittel Michel |  B-8

Mittel Michel | B-8

Rosenbaum Louise |  B-6

Rosenbaum Louise | B-6

Bach Reka | B-5

Bach Reka | B-5

Lustig Emanuel | B-4

Lustig Emanuel | B-4

Lustig Karolina | B-3

Lustig Karolina | B-3

Dinkel Raphael | B-2

Dinkel Raphael | B-2

Dinkel Schannet | B-1

Dinkel Schannet | B-1

Kuhl Gabriel | N-13

Kuhl Gabriel | N-13

Engel Aron and Engel Jeanette | N-12

Engel Aron and Engel Jeanette | N-12

Straus Rosa | N-11

Straus Rosa | N-11

Straus Isak | N-10

Straus Isak | N-10

Unknown | N-9

Unknown | N-9

Unknown | N-8

Unknown | N-8

Brandus Leopold | N-7

Brandus Leopold | N-7

Naumann Jsak | N-6

Naumann Jsak | N-6

Brandus Lina | N-5

Brandus Lina | N-5

Liebenthal Grete | N-2

Liebenthal Grete | N-2

Rinetta Brandis and Emil | N-1

Rinetta Brandis and Emil | N-1

Gutmann Salomon | E-30

Gutmann Salomon | E-30

Musliner Jakob | F2

Musliner Jakob | F2

Gärtner Michael | E-7

Gärtner Michael | E-7

Lamm Falk | E-6a

Lamm Falk | E-6a

Donnerstag Mänlein  | E-6

Donnerstag Mänlein | E-6

L. Hirsh | E-4

L. Hirsh | E-4

Hacohen Avraham | E-3

Hacohen Avraham | E-3

Adler Aberlein | E-2

Adler Aberlein | E-2

Rosenbaum Kaufmann | E-1

Rosenbaum Kaufmann | E-1

Nußbaum (Nussbaum) Jette | I-1

Nußbaum (Nussbaum) Jette | I-1